Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomatoes Extra Virgin Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Roma Tomatoes, Olive Oil (Pure Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Garlic, Herbs, Spices, Contains Sulfites (For Color Retention)

Check Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomatoes Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomatoes Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomatoes Extra Virgin Olive Oil | Spoonful