Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Terra Sauce Roasted - 24 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Italian Tomatoes, Organic Garlic, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Onions, Organic Basil, Organic Sea Salt, Organic Sugar

Check Bella Terra Sauce Roasted - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bella Terra Sauce Roasted - 24 Oz | Spoonful