Is Bella Terra Sauce Roasted - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Italian Tomatoes, Organic Garlic, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Onions, Organic Basil, Organic Sea Salt, Organic Sugar
Check Bella Terra Sauce Roasted - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Terra Sauce Roasted - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingOn The Go


