Is Bellwether farms French Cultured Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium: Cultured Grade A Pasteurized Cream. Contains less than 0.5% of: Deedicatedaten.

Check Bellwether farms French Cultured Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryTangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Bellwether farms French Cultured Cream | Spoonful