Is Belvita Banana Bread Breakfast Biscuits, Banana Bread Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (CRACKED BUCKWHEAT, ROLLED OATS, RYE FLAKES), ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, RAISIN PASTE, POLYDEXTROSE, BANANA PUREE, CORNSTARCH, GLYCERIN, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES CINNAMON), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1).
Check Belvita Banana Bread Breakfast Biscuits, Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belvita Banana Bread Breakfast Biscuits, Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


