Is Benecol Tropical Fruit Dairy Free Soya Yogurt Drinks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanols 3%), Fruit Juices 4.5% (Pineapple 1.5%, Orange 1.5%, Passion Fruit 1.5%), Organic Soyabeans 3.4%, Mango 1.5%, Fructose, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Pectine), Colour (Carotenes), Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Sucralose), Cultures, Vitamin B1*, *Vitamin B1 contributes to normal function of the heart
Check Benecol Tropical Fruit Dairy Free Soya Yogurt Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Tropical Fruit Dairy Free Soya Yogurt Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


