Is Bengal Roach Spray, Gold Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Permethrin (CAS No. 52645-53-1) (CIS/Trans Ratio: Min 35% (+-) CIS and Max. 65% (+-) Trans) 2.0%. Pyripoxylen (CAS No. 95737-68-1) 0.05%. Other Ingredients: 97.95%. Total: 100.0%.

Check Bengal Roach Spray, Gold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bengal Roach Spray, Gold is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Wheat Free? Bengal Roach Spray, Gold | Spoonful