Is Bennetts Chili Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sweet Relish (Cucumbers, Fructose, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors), Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Dried Onion, Mustard Flour, Yellow Mustard Seed Garlic Powder.
Check Bennetts Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bennetts Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bennetts Chili Sauce is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


