Is Benny's of London Double Edge Safety Razor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Razor Head Made of Zinc alloys with chrome plating, Handle Black part made of virgin Acrylic Handle top & bottom part made of brass metal with chrome plating
Check Benny's of London Double Edge Safety Razor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benny's of London Double Edge Safety Razor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Benny's of London Double Edge Safety Razor is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unspecified
Texture
Unspecified


