Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bens Original Long Grain Rice 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Long Grain Rice

Check Bens Original Long Grain Rice 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? Bens Original Long Grain Rice 1kg | Spoonful