Is Bens Original Tikka Masala Curry Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (69%), Onion (11%), Fresh Cream (from Milk) (3.9%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Tomato Paste (1.4%), Skimmed Milk Yoghurt Powder (1.2%), Spice (1.0%), Coriander, Garlic, Onion Powder (Roasted), Curry Powder, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Ginger, Herb
Check Bens Original Tikka Masala Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Tikka Masala Curry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bens Original Tikka Masala Curry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


