Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beretta Salamini Snack Bites 78g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Provola Cheese 38% ( Milk , Salt, Rennet), Mini Salami 38% (Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite), Salted Giant Corn 13% (Corn 85%, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Crackers 10% ( Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (10%), Salt, Barley Malt, Brewer's Yeast)

Check Beretta Salamini Snack Bites 78g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich
Soy Free? Beretta Salamini Snack Bites 78g | Spoonful