No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is BERGIN, ORGANIC ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS (USA, ITALY), HIGH OLEIC ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check BERGIN, ORGANIC ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? BERGIN, ORGANIC ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS | Spoonful