Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bergsteiger Brickyard Salami Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite

Check Bergsteiger Brickyard Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bergsteiger Brickyard Salami is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bergsteiger Brickyard Salami | Spoonful