Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Berringa Manuka Honey 400MGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Australian Manuka Honey from Leptospermum Plants

Check Berringa Manuka Honey 400MGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berringa Manuka Honey 400MGO is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Berringa Manuka Honey 400MGO | Spoonful