Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Berruto 1881 Le Classiche Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Corn Flour, 30% Rice Flour, Water. No Added Sugar.

Check Berruto 1881 Le Classiche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Berruto 1881 Le Classiche | Spoonful