Is Berruto 1881 Le Classiche Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% Corn Flour, 30% Rice Flour, Water. No Added Sugar.
Check Berruto 1881 Le Classiche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berruto 1881 Le Classiche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


