Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BERRY BLUE COOL COSMIC CUBES, BERRY BLUE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, BLUE 1.

Check BERRY BLUE COOL COSMIC CUBES, BERRY BLUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? BERRY BLUE COOL COSMIC CUBES, BERRY BLUE | Spoonful