Is Best Choice Apple & Cinnamon Sauce, Apple & Cinnamon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON.
Check Best Choice Apple & Cinnamon Sauce, Apple & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Apple & Cinnamon Sauce, Apple & Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSnackingBreakfast


