Is Best Choice Apple & Cinnamon Sauce, Apple & Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON.

Check Best Choice Apple & Cinnamon Sauce, Apple & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSnackingBreakfast