Is Best Choice Cranberry/Pomegranate Juice Cocktail Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Best Choice Cranberry/Pomegranate Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Cranberry/Pomegranate Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Best Choice Cranberry/Pomegranate Juice Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


