Is Best Choice Frost Cherry Toaster Pastry Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY PERMEATE, GLYCERIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, PRE-GELATINIZED YELLOW CORN MEAL, WHEAT FLOUR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), CITRIC ACID, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GELATIN, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Frost Cherry Toaster Pastry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Frost Cherry Toaster Pastry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Frost Cherry Toaster Pastry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


