Is Best Choice Garlic Hummus, Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKPEAS (WATER, CHICKPEAS), WATER, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), LEMON JUICE, GRANULATED GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CUMIN.

Check Best Choice Garlic Hummus, Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Best Choice Garlic Hummus, Garlic | Spoonful