Is Best Choice Mushroom Spaghetti Sce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MUSHROOMS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Best Choice Mushroom Spaghetti Sce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Mushroom Spaghetti Sce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Mushroom Spaghetti Sce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


