Is Best Choice Pineapple Soda Pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Best Choice Pineapple Soda Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Pineapple Soda Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Pineapple Soda Pop is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


