Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Choice Pure Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla bean extractives in water and alcohol.

Check Best Choice Pure Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Pure Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Best Choice Pure Vanilla | Spoonful