Is Best Choice Red Cream 12-Pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Best Choice Red Cream 12-Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Red Cream 12-Pk is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Best Choice Red Cream 12-Pk | Spoonful