Is Best Choice Root Beer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Best Choice Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Root Beer is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


