Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Choice Sucralose No Calorie Sweetener Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE.

Check Best Choice Sucralose No Calorie Sweetener Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Sucralose No Calorie Sweetener Pouch is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Best Choice Sucralose No Calorie Sweetener Pouch | Spoonful