Is Best Choice Turkey Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY STOCK (WATER, COOKED TURKEY MEAT INCLUDING NATURAL TURKEY JUICES, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TURKEY FAT, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA [COLOR], CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHICKEN FAT, TURKEY (TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, SODIUM LACTATE, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NONFAT DRY MILK, CARRAGEENAN, FLAVORING).
Check Best Choice Turkey Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Turkey Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Turkey Gravy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


