Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Foods Sweetened Only With Honey Real Ketchup - 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Honey, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices.

Check Best Foods Sweetened Only With Honey Real Ketchup - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Foods Sweetened Only With Honey Real Ketchup - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? Best Foods Sweetened Only With Honey Real Ketchup - 14 Oz | Spoonful