Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best of Thailand Soy Sauce Pack of 2 23.6-oz Bottles Lite Soy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, soybeans, salt, sugar, wheat, stabilizers (xanthan gum, locust bean gum), preservatives (sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate)

Check Best of Thailand Soy Sauce Pack of 2 23.6-oz Bottles Lite Soy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best of Thailand Soy Sauce Pack of 2 23.6-oz Bottles Lite Soy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Best of Thailand Soy Sauce Pack of 2 23.6-oz Bottles Lite Soy | Spoonful