Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is best-one Chickpea Dahl 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chickpeas (33%), Red Lentils (9%), Rehydrated Dried Onions, Tomato Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Ground Cumin, Ground Fenugreek, Ground Coriander, Caraway Seeds, Chilli Powder, Coriander Leaf, Mustard Seeds

Check best-one Chickpea Dahl 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? best-one Chickpea Dahl 400g | Spoonful