Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best-One Coconut Milk 400ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Emulsifier: Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids

Check Best-One Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinking
Lactose Free? Best-One Coconut Milk 400ml | Spoonful