Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best-One Hot Chocolate 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Fat, Lactose (Milk), Salt, Stabilisers: Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Flavouring, Milk Proteins, Anti-caking Agent: Tri Calcium Phosphate, Emulsifiers: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Mono And Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids

Check Best-One Hot Chocolate 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Hot Chocolate 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Best-One Hot Chocolate 400g | Spoonful