Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BEST YET, JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3

Check BEST YET, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BEST YET, JELLY BEANS | Spoonful