Is Better Bean Cuban Back Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Water, Onions, Organic Green Peppers, Organic Cider Vinegar, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic, Coriander, Oregano, Bay Leaf.
Check Better Bean Cuban Back Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Bean Cuban Back Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingMeal Prep


