Is Better Bean Uncanny Refried Black Beans & Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Water, Onions, Tomatillos, Organic Cider Vinegar, Olive Oil, Organic Jalapeno Pepper, Serrano Peppers, Sea Salt, Garlic, Habanero Peppers.
Check Better Bean Uncanny Refried Black Beans & Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Bean Uncanny Refried Black Beans & Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


