Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Better Than Tuna Salad, 7 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sunflower seeds, filtered water, cashews, celery, lemon juice, scallions, coconut nectar, fresh garlic, dill, dulse, himalayan salt, mustard seed powder, organic

Check Better Than Tuna Salad, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Than Tuna Salad, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Better Than Tuna Salad, 7 oz | Spoonful