Is Bettine Mild Goats Cheese Plain Pearls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Goat's Milk, Anticaking Agent: Cellulose, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Cultures, Microbial Rennet
Check Bettine Mild Goats Cheese Plain Pearls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettine Mild Goats Cheese Plain Pearls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


