Is Betty Crocker Bisquick Pancake & Baking Mix Gluten Free 16 Oz Each (2 Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sugar, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate,monocalcium Phosphate), Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Betty Crocker Bisquick Pancake & Baking Mix Gluten Free 16 Oz Each (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Bisquick Pancake & Baking Mix Gluten Free 16 Oz Each (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Bisquick Pancake & Baking Mix Gluten Free 16 Oz Each (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


