Is Betty Crocker Decors, Decorating, Rainbow Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean), Cornstarch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 3
Check Betty Crocker Decors, Decorating, Rainbow Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decors, Decorating, Rainbow Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decors, Decorating, Rainbow Mix is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


