Is BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Red 40 Lake, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Red 3
Check BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BETTY CROCKER, PINK DOTS CONFETTI GEL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


