Is Betty Crocker Standard Size Balloon No Fade Baking Cups 24 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baking Cups.
Check Betty Crocker Standard Size Balloon No Fade Baking Cups 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Standard Size Balloon No Fade Baking Cups 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Standard Size Balloon No Fade Baking Cups 24 ea is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


