This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BGood Coconut Granola Bar, Crunchy GRAINola Bar Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPENT BREWER'S GRAIN, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, MONEY, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, UNREFINED ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, CRISP RICE, BAKING SODA.

Check BGood Coconut Granola Bar, Crunchy GRAINola Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BGood Coconut Granola Bar, Crunchy GRAINola Bar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? BGood Coconut Granola Bar, Crunchy GRAINola Bar | Spoonful