Is Bibigo Hot Jang Korean Style Chili Sauce Original 260g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Chilli Seasoning 8,0% (Chilli Powder 3,1%, Water, Salt, Onion, Garlic), Wheat Flour, Chilli 3,8%, Garlic, Salt, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator: E330, Rice Flour, Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Thickener: E415, Preservative: E202
Check Bibigo Hot Jang Korean Style Chili Sauce Original 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Hot Jang Korean Style Chili Sauce Original 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


