Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big Country Oval Hash Browns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (87%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Corn Flour, Dextrose, Mineral Salt (450)

Check Big Country Oval Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish
Lactose Free? Big Country Oval Hash Browns | Spoonful