This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Big M Flavoured Milk Double Choc Bottle 500mL Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (1%), Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan).

Check Big M Flavoured Milk Double Choc Bottle 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Big M Flavoured Milk Double Choc Bottle 500mL | Spoonful