Is Big Y Black Olive & Oregano Hummus, Black Olive & Oregano Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE BLACK OLIVES, OREGANO, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check Big Y Black Olive & Oregano Hummus, Black Olive & Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich