Is Bigs Sunflower Seeds Vlasic Dill Pickle 2.75oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavor, Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Brine, Citric Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutimate
Check Bigs Sunflower Seeds Vlasic Dill Pickle 2.75oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigs Sunflower Seeds Vlasic Dill Pickle 2.75oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Vlasic Kosher Sweet Pickle Relish, 10 fl oz
Where to buy
Bigs Sunflower Seeds Vlasic Dill Pickle 2.75oz (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


